Baan Ga
Korean Restaurant – illustrative photo
Korean Restaurant – illustrative photo
Korean Restaurant – illustrative photo

Korean RestaurantBoston, MA

Baan Ga

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Baan Ga yet. Call (617) 936-4252 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

636 Beacon Street
Boston, MA 02215

About Baan Ga

Located at 636 Beacon Street in Boston, Massachusetts, Baan Ga is a Korean restaurant. It's part of our guide to 889 restaurants, cafes and bars in Boston.

Service options include dine-in.

Phone: (617) 936-4252.

Quick facts

Address
636 Beacon Street, Boston, MA 02215
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Baan Ga? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Baan Ga located?

Baan Ga is located at 636 Beacon Street, Boston, MA 02215.

What is the phone number of Baan Ga?

You can call Baan Ga at (617) 936-4252.

Does Baan Ga offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Baan Ga. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Boston

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.